|
Rickey Barrett   
   
 AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2017  
 AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2016  
AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2014
   
Eddie Odom  
   
AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2014 
   
Brad Wood   
   
AHSAA Super 7 Back Judge 2014  
   
  Eddie Massey  
   
AHSAA Super 7 Back Judge 2016



 AHSAA Super 7 Back Judge 2014  
AHSAA Super 6 Back Judge 2013    
   
 David Bell  
   
 AHSAA Super 7 Referee 2017  
 AHSAA Super 7 Referee 2014  
AHSAA Super 6 Referee 2010   
 All Star Referee 2007  
 District Football Official of the Year 2007  
AHSAA Super 6 Referee 2006   
AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2005 
 3A State Finals 1989  
 State Camp Instructor 2009 - Current  
 District Camp Instructor 2005 - Current  
   
Willis Jackson    
   
2016 District Official of the Year   
2016 All Star Game   
AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2015

 
 AHSAA Super 6 Linesman 2009  

2014 All Star Game   
   
 Bob Arnone  
 

AHSAA Super 6 Back Judge 2013
 
 State Camp Instructor 2011 - Current  
   
 Mark Russell  
AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2017   
 AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2016

 
District Football Official of the Year 2014   
 

AHSAA Super 6 Field Judge 2013
 
  2010 All-Star Game Line Judge  
  State Camp Instructor 2009 - Current  
District Camp Insturctor 2009- Current    
  2007 All-Star Line Judge  
 

AHSAA Super 6 Linesman 2006
 


  AHSAA Super 6 Line Judge 2005
 
  AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2004
  Selected to attend the Officials Invitation camp at Auburn 2004  
   
   Will Rasely  
   
AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2016

 
 AHSAA Super 7 Linesman 2015

AHSAA Super 6 Linejudge 2012   
  District Football Official of the Year 2010  
District Camp Instructor 2010 - Current   
   
Travis Linebarger   
   
 AHSAA Super 7 Umpire 2015

AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 2012 
   
 Eric Greene  
   
AHSAA Super 7 Line Judge 2016



 AHSAA Super 7 Line Judge 2015

AHSAA Super 6 Sidejudge 2012   
All Star Linesman 2013   
   
Jason Elin  
 AHSAA Super 7 Backjudge 2017  
AHSAA State Camp Instructor 2017   
AHSAA Super 6 Back Judge 2011   
AHSAA Super 6 Back Judge 2010   
   
 Don Becton  
 AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 2009  

 AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 2006  

 AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 2004  

   
 Rod Moss  
 AHSAA Super 6 Referee 2009  

 District Camp Instructor 2007  
 AHSAA Super 6 Line Judge 2001  

   
 Marc Neely  
 2007 All-Star Linesman  
 District Camp Instructor 2007  
 AHSAA Super 6 Linesman 2008  

   
 Tommy Locke  
 2007 All-Star Umpire  
 Selected to attend the officials invitation camp at Auburn 2004  
 AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 2008  

 Marty Martin  

 AHSAA Super 6 Clock Operator 2008  

   
 Mark Wehrwein  
All-Star Umpire 2017

 
 State Football Official of the Year 2008  
District Football Official of the Year 2008   
 Umpire for the Inaugural Champions Challenge 2007  
 AHSAA State Camp Instructor 2006 - Current  
 Selected to attend the Officials Invitation Camp at Auburn 2004  
 District Camp Instructor 2001 - Present  
 AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 2002

 

AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2001   

 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2000  

   
 Bubba Hogue  
 2007 All-Star Back Judge  
 AHSAA Super 6 Back Judge 2007  
 District Camp Instructor 2004 - 2008  
 AHSAA Super 6 Back Judge 2005  

 AHSAA Super 6 Back Judge 2002  

 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2001  

   
 Bill Yell  
 District Camp Instructor 2006  
 3A State Finals 1989  
   
 Joe Lawrence  
 2007 All-Star Back Judge  
 Selected to attend the Officials Invitation Camp at Auburn 2004  
   
 Herb Larnerd  
 State Camp Instructor 2004, 2006 - 2008  
 District Camp Instructor 2001 - 2008  
 State Football Official of the Year 2003  
 District Football Official of the Year 2003  
 AHSAA Super 6 Referee 2003  

   
 Gordon Alexander  
 AHSAA Super 6 Linesman 2004

 
   
 Richard Waltman  
 Selected to attend the Officials Invitation Camp at Auburn 2004  
 AHSAA Super 6 Back Judge 2004  

 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2001  

   
 Bill Jones  
 AHSAA Super 6 Linesman 2004

 
   
 Tom Edwards  
 District Official of the Year 2004  
 District Camp Instructor 2004, 2005  
 Selected to attend the Officials Invitation Camp at Auburn 2004  
 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2000  

   
 Rusty Graves  
 District Camp Instructor 2004  
   
 Charles Aston  
 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2000  
 AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 2003  

   
 Anthony Dupree  
 AHSAA Super 6 Linesman 2003  

   
 David Freeman  
 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2003  

 AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 2000  

 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 1999  

   
 Tony Duncan  
 2000 All-Star Referee  
 District Football Official of the Year 2000  
 District Camp Instructor 2001 - 2004  
 Distinguished Service Award 2003  
   
 Randy Harkins  
 District Camp Instructor 2001 - 2003  
 AHSAA Super 6 Referee 2001  

 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 1999  

   
 Marshall Young  
 District Camp Instructor 2001 - 2003  
 AHSAA Super 6 Linesman 2001

 
   
 Ray Gargus  
 State Camp Instructor 1992 - 1998  
 Super 6 Umpire 1996 (First Super 6 in Alabama)  

 District Director 1999 - 2009  
   
 Don Baxter  
 State Camp Instructor 1995 - 2000  
 AHSAA Super 6 Umpire 1998  

 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2001  

   
 Paul Daily   
 All-Star Line Judge 2000  
 AHSAA Super 6 Alternate 2000  

   
 Ray Lawrence   
 AHSAA Super 6 Clock Operator 2000  

   
 Randal Burden  
 All-Star Linesman 1998